30th March 2019

4TH SEM INTERNAL EXAMINATION OF COEB


TH SEMESTER (2ND) INTERNAL EXAMINATION - 2018-2019 PROGRAMME
FROM : 17/04/2019 - 18/ 04 /2019

B. TECH. / MCA
Sl. No Date Sitting Time Sub. Code Sub. Name Branch  Sem.
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS AUTO 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PAU4I102 AUTOMOTIVE CHASIS AUTO 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PAU4I103 K.D.M AUTO 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PAU4I104 AUT. TRANSMISSION SYSTEM AUTO 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PAU4I101 AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES AUTO 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM POB4E003 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR AUTO 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS CV 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PCI4I001 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS -I CV 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PCI4I101 ADVANCED MECHANICS OF SOLIDS CV 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PCI4I102 HIGHWAY & TRAFIC ENGG. CV 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PCI4I103 DESIGN OF CONCRETE STRUCT. CV 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM POB4E003 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR CV 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS CS 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PCS4I101 COMP. ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE CS 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PCS4I102  DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORTHM CS 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PCS4I103 DATABASE SYSTEM CS 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PCS4I104 FORMAL LANGUAGE & AUTOMATA THEORY CS 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PEK4E002 ENGG. ECONOMICS CS 4TH
7 18.04.19 4th 4.00 PM - 05.00 PM PCS4D001 Data Analytics  (HONS) ( In Respective Classes) CS 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS EEE / EE 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PEE4I101 ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II EEE / EE 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PEE4I102 CONTROL SYSTEMS ENGG - I EEE / EE 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PEE4I103 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT EEE / EE 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PEE4I104 ELECTRICAL POWER TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION  EEE / EE 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PEK4E002 ENGG. ECONOMICS EEE / EE 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS ETC 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PET4I101 ELECTROMAGNETIC ENGG. ETC 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PET4I102 ELECTRICAL MACHINES & POWER DEVICES ETC 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PET4I103 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS MEASUREMENT ETC 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PET4I104 MICROPROCESSORS & MICROCONTROLLER ETC 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM POB4E003 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR ETC 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PMA4E001 APPL. MATHEMATICS MECH 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PME4I101 MECHANISMS & MACHINES MECH 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PME4I102 BASIC MANUFACTURING PROCESS MECH 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM PME4I103 IC ENGINE & GAS TURBINE MECH 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM PME4I104 MECHANICAL MEASUREMENT, METALLURGY & RELIABILITY MECH 4TH
6 18.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM PEK4E002 ENGG. ECONOMICS MECH 4TH
               
1 17.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM MCC401 PROG. WITH JAVA MCA 4TH
2 17.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM MCC402 COMP. GRAPHICS & MULTIMEDIA MCA 4TH
3 17.04.19 3rd  3.00 PM - 4.00 PM MCC403 SOFTWARE ENGG. MCA 4TH
4 18.04.19 1st 10.30 AM - 11.30 PM MCC404 CD & LP MCA 4TH
5 18.04.19 2nd 12.00 PM - 01.00 PM MCC406 B Data Mining & Analysis MCA 4TH

 

PRINCIPAL