24th September 2019

NOTICE OF 3RD, 1ST SEMESTER PROGRAMME OF COEB


3RD SEMESTER (1ST) INTERNAL EXAMINATION - 2019 PROGRAMME
FROM :26.09.2019  -  27.09.2019

 

Sl. No

Date

Sitting

Time

Sub. Code

Sub. Name

1

BRANCH : AUTO

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RME3C001

MOS

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

RAU3C002

AUTO. THERMO

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

2

BRANCH : CIVIL

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RME3C001

MOS

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

RME3C002

FMHM

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

3

BRANCH : CSE

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

REN3E001

ENGG. ECONOMICS

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RCS3C001

DIGITAL LOGIC DESIGN

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

RCS3C002

DATA STRUCTURE

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

BRANCH : EEE

 

   

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

REC3C001

AEC

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

REE3C002

Network Theory

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

BRANCH : ELECTRICAL ENGG.

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

REC3C001

AEC

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

REE3C002

Network Theory

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

BRANCH : ETC

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

REC3C001

AEC

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

REC3C002

SIGNAL & SYSTEM

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

7

BRANCH : MECH

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RMA3A001

MATH- III

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

ROP3B001

OOP USING JAVA

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

ROB3E002

OB

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

RME3C001

MOS

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

RME3C002

FMHM

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

RES3F001

ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

BRANCH : MCA

 

 

 

 

26.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

MCA301

DAA

 

26.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

MCA302

TOC

 

26.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

MCA303

CN

 

27.09.19

1ST

10.30 a.m - 11.30 a.m

MCA304

DMS

 

27.09.19

2ND

12.00 p.m - 01.00 p.m

MCA305

QT (OR&SM)

 

27.09.19

3RD

02.30 p.m - 03.30 p.m

MCA306

ADV. OS